Toastmasters District 91 Membership Renewals Analysis

Toastmasters District 91 Membership Renewals Analysis

As of 2018-01-17. All numbers on this page are actual members, not payments (but dual members still count as two). An asterisk in the member base column indicates a new club, all charter members are counted as new in this report. Percent growth is the member change divided by member base, annual retention rate is members today divided by the sum of member base plus new members.

Club #Club name
Click on triangle to expand
Click on club number for club info
Expand all rows  Collapse all rows
Member base
July 1
Members todayMember changePercent growthNew membersAnnual retention rate
District 91 (167 clubs)4452454593+2.1%149776.4%
Division A (26 clubs)
61162413+2.1%18678.3%
Area A1 (5 clubs)
136114-22-16.2%2769.9%
Solent Speakers Club24262+8.3%686.7%
Wessex Speakers Club3532-3-8.6%678.0%
Hamwic Speakers3937-2-5.1%878.7%
Spinnaker Speakers2419-5-20.8%761.3%
Tech Data Toastmasters140-14-100.0%00.0%
Area A14 (6 clubs)
1491512+1.3%5075.9%
Guildford Speakers Club42486+14.3%1978.7%
Woking Speakers Toastmasters Club4540-5-11.1%1171.4%
Camberley Speakers20233+15.0%688.5%
Farnham Speakers Club2322-1-4.3%578.6%
Fluor Farnborough Speakers1918-1-5.3%964.3%
Payments People000+0.0%00.0%
Area A42 (4 clubs)
1071158+7.5%2686.5%
Hallmark Speakers4538-7-15.6%871.7%
Chaseside Speakers Toastmasters Club - J.P.Morgan Chase empl23329+39.1%9100.0%
Casterbridge Speakers25272+8.0%493.1%
Ferndown Speakers14184+28.6%594.7%
Area A46 (6 clubs)
10112221+20.8%3788.4%
Newbury Speakers Club2724-3-11.1%868.6%
Reading Speakers Club364610+27.8%1492.0%
Microsoft Speakers Club5138+160.0%1181.2%
Basingstoke Speakers16193+18.8%495.0%
Hungerford Speakers170-17-100.0%00.0%
Reading Verizon Toastmasters (new club, 0 charter members)0*2020+0.0%00.0%
Area A62 (5 clubs)
1181224+3.4%4674.4%
Northavon Speakers Toastmasters Club28313+10.7%1277.5%
South West Speakers3028-2-6.7%677.8%
Armada Speakers2016-4-20.0%1053.3%
Bath Spa Toastmasters23318+34.8%1191.2%
Bristol Central Speakers1716-1-5.9%766.7%
Division B (20 clubs)
646560-86-13.3%18467.5%
Area B6 (6 clubs)
218147-71-32.6%2859.8%
London Olympians Speakers Toastmasters Club4843-5-10.4%482.7%
London Athenian Speakers Toastmasters Club6043-17-28.3%863.2%
London Corinthians Toastmasters4235-7-16.7%672.9%
West London Speakers Club2726-1-3.7%1070.3%
Sytel Reply Toastmasters140-14-100.0%00.0%
Wellington Management London Toastmasters Club270-27-100.0%00.0%
Area B8 (4 clubs)
156143-13-8.3%5468.1%
London Cardinals Club4843-5-10.4%1172.9%
Phoenix Speakers3530-5-14.3%968.2%
Ofgem Speakers Club2119-2-9.5%963.3%
London Victorians5251-1-1.9%2566.2%
Area B29 (5 clubs)
123119-4-3.3%5168.4%
Riverside Communicators60600+0.0%1481.1%
Trojan Speakers Club3837-1-2.6%1077.1%
The Toast Rack130-13-100.0%10.0%
Discovery Soap Box120-12-100.0%40.0%
Medidatians UK (new club, 22 charter members)0*2222+0.0%22100.0%
Area B52 (5 clubs)
1491512+1.3%5175.5%
Grosvenor Square Speakers3834-4-10.5%1070.8%
Polish Your Polish30311+3.3%1077.5%
Imperial College Speakers1210-2-16.7%462.5%
Kings Speakers314413+41.9%2283.0%
104 London Debaters3832-6-15.8%574.4%
Division C (25 clubs)
666585-81-12.2%18868.5%
Area C2 (5 clubs)
157150-7-4.5%3578.1%
Holborn Speakers5346-7-13.2%875.4%
Bloomsbury Speakers3433-1-2.9%1075.0%
Connected Speakers London23274+17.4%887.1%
ICF London Toastmasters2726-1-3.7%192.9%
Blue Fin Speakers2018-2-10.0%864.3%
Area C5 (5 clubs)
14092-48-34.3%3652.3%
Covent Garden Speakers3534-1-2.9%1272.3%
J.P. Morgan First Class Speakers298-21-72.4%325.0%
City Limits Speakers3329-4-12.1%772.5%
Amway Toastmasters340-34-100.0%00.0%
Google UK Speakers92112+133.3%1491.3%
Area C33 (6 clubs)
12013111+9.2%5475.3%
St Pauls Speakers39423+7.7%1676.4%
Cass Toastmasters30333+10.0%1180.5%
ACCAmembers Breakfast Club2919-10-34.5%261.3%
CFA Institute Emea Club000+0.0%00.0%
Ropemaker Place Toastmasters2215-7-31.8%360.0%
Barking Toastmasters (new club, 20 charter members)0*2222+0.0%22100.0%
Area C34 (5 clubs)
961037+7.3%4374.1%
Tube Talk Toastmasters2422-2-8.3%575.9%
Russian English Speakers10100+0.0%758.8%
Clerkenwell Speakers2215-7-31.8%360.0%
Kings Cross Speakers203717+85.0%2484.1%
GS London Toastmasters Club2019-1-5.0%479.2%
Area C45 (4 clubs)
153109-44-28.8%2063.0%
Early Bird Speakers54540+0.0%591.5%
Society Speakers21210+0.0%677.8%
Strand Speakers33341+3.0%981.0%
Yahoo UK450-45-100.0%00.0%
Division H (24 clubs)
6056127+1.2%18977.1%
Area H32 (5 clubs)
9812628+28.6%5781.3%
Arun Speakers3025-5-16.7%473.5%
County Communicators23252+8.7%686.2%
Worthing Speaker's Club24306+25.0%1088.2%
Clinical Communicators21243+14.3%1468.6%
Gatwick Communicators (new club, 20 charter members)0*2222+0.0%2395.7%
Area H35 (6 clubs)
174168-6-3.4%4676.4%
Bromley Speakers5038-12-24.0%371.7%
The Speakers of Croydon Club3432-2-5.9%778.0%
Croydon Communicators Club25294+16.0%1082.9%
Purley Speakers20211+5.0%584.0%
Connected Speakers Bromley139-4-30.8%356.2%
Clapham Connectors32397+21.9%1878.0%
Area H37 (4 clubs)
88957+8.0%3875.4%
Kent Speakers Club1311-2-15.4%561.1%
Canterbury Communicators Club27325+18.5%1478.0%
Tunbridge Wells Speakers Club22319+40.9%1388.6%
Toasted Sandwich Toastmasters Club2621-5-19.2%665.6%
Area H53 (4 clubs)
9791-6-6.2%1779.8%
Epsom Speakers Club3531-4-11.4%872.1%
Mole Valley Speakers Club20200+0.0%580.0%
Leatherhead Toastmasters000+0.0%00.0%
SURBITON SPEAKERS4240-2-4.8%487.0%
Area H55 (5 clubs)
148132-16-10.8%3173.7%
Brighton & Hove Speakers Club3824-14-36.8%1050.0%
Eastbourne Speakers Club25250+0.0%389.3%
Battle Speakers Club2422-2-8.3%284.6%
Lewes Speakers Club2925-4-13.8%378.1%
TPR Speakers Club32364+12.5%1380.0%
Division J (27 clubs)
67769619+2.8%16283.0%
Area J4 (6 clubs)
127115-12-9.4%1779.9%
Thame Speakers23230+0.0%388.5%
Aylesbury Speakers2521-4-16.0%472.4%
Leighton Buzzard Better Speakers Club17181+5.9%581.8%
Berkhamsted Speakers Club3629-7-19.4%178.4%
Swan Speakers12131+8.3%481.2%
Stand & Deliver1411-3-21.4%078.6%
Area J7 (5 clubs)
9893-5-5.1%2078.8%
Oxford Speakers Club3533-2-5.7%484.6%
Bardwell Speakers Club20200+0.0%676.9%
Bicester Achievers Toastmasters Club15161+6.7%294.1%
Oxford Orators Club2524-1-4.0%872.7%
CROUGHTON TOASTMASTERS30-3-100.0%00.0%
Area J10 (4 clubs)
619231+50.8%4091.1%
Voice of Wales20233+15.0%495.8%
Cardiff Toastmasters26326+23.1%1186.5%
Porthcawl Speakers Club15150+0.0%383.3%
Valleys and Vale Speakers (new club, 22 charter members)0*2222+0.0%22100.0%
Area J11 (3 clubs)
93985+5.4%1987.5%
Cheltenham Speakers32320+0.0%782.1%
Malvern Speakers35361+2.9%590.0%
Gloucester Speakers26304+15.4%790.9%
Area J21 (6 clubs)
197196-1-0.5%4780.3%
Chiltern Speakers Club3635-1-2.8%977.8%
Maidenhead Speakers Club48491+2.1%887.5%
Windsor Speakers Club4037-3-7.5%1468.5%
FM Global Communicators22220+0.0%0100.0%
Wokingham Speakers3028-2-6.7%482.4%
Ascot Speakers21254+19.0%1275.8%
Area J22 (3 clubs)
1011021+1.0%1985.0%
Thamesdown Speakers Club3026-4-13.3%574.3%
Abingdon Speakers Club2928-1-3.4%484.8%
Infineum Milton Hill Speakers42486+14.3%1092.3%
Division K (25 clubs)
672847175+26.0%39079.8%
Area K3 (5 clubs)
23024616+7.0%11671.1%
MLP London Bridge Speakers32353+9.4%1279.5%
Bank Speakers1915-4-21.1%562.5%
London Public Speakers618221+34.4%4577.4%
RLC Toastmasters3529-6-17.1%1163.0%
Central London Toastmasters83852+2.4%4367.5%
Area K31 (7 clubs)
12518661+48.8%8688.2%
Speakeasy@Credit Suisse2120-1-4.8%383.3%
Women In Banking And Finance Club23329+39.1%8103.2%
Canary Wharf Communicators Club29378+27.6%2075.5%
Woodford Green Speakers22231+4.5%779.3%
Stratford London Toastmasters8124+50.0%875.0%
db Toastmasters - Canary Wharf22308+36.4%8100.0%
MS Orators (new club, 32 charter members)0*3232+0.0%32100.0%
Area K58 (7 clubs)
180290110+61.1%16085.3%
City of London Toastmasters Club39412+5.1%2168.3%
Broadgate Speakers33374+12.1%694.9%
1st London Toastmasters567216+28.6%3182.8%
PMI UK Toastmasters Club3128-3-9.7%970.0%
Master Speakers21254+19.0%692.6%
KPMG Kommunicators (new club, 24 charter members)0*2424+0.0%24100.0%
Bloomberg London Toastmasters (new club, 63 charter members)0*6363+0.0%63100.0%
Area K59 (6 clubs)
137125-12-8.8%2875.8%
Citi Criers Club24251+4.2%296.2%
Meridian Speakers Club3231-1-3.1%486.1%
Lewisham Speakers Club2520-5-20.0%664.5%
Speakers Corner33363+9.1%1083.7%
State Street London Speakers80-8-100.0%00.0%
London Trustmasters1513-2-13.3%661.9%
Division L (20 clubs)
57562146+8.0%19880.3%
Area L9 (6 clubs)
14719548+32.7%7986.3%
Berkeley Square Speakers Toastmasters Club49512+4.1%987.9%
Excalibur Speakers3833-5-13.2%282.5%
Experience French28291+3.6%685.3%
Speak Out62014+233.3%1595.2%
Paddington Toastmasters2625-1-3.8%1069.4%
Mindshare Toastmasters (new club, 37 charter members)0*3737+0.0%37100.0%
Area L47 (5 clubs)
14816719+12.8%7076.6%
London Communicators Club24295+20.8%696.7%
London Business School Public Speaking Club647410+15.6%4369.2%
Northern Lights Speakers Club26260+0.0%876.5%
Angel Speakers16160+0.0%384.2%
Tottenham Speakers Club18224+22.2%1078.6%
Area L56 (5 clubs)
133128-5-3.8%2282.6%
WIBF Speakers-City Club32331+3.1%297.1%
BlackRock Speaks3529-6-17.1%670.7%
Data Science Speakers Club2423-1-4.2%192.0%
Barings Speaking Club21265+23.8%889.7%
Deutsche Bank Toastmasters London2117-4-19.0%565.4%
Area L61 (4 clubs)
147131-16-10.9%2775.3%
HOD Speakers Club5247-5-9.6%582.5%
Harrovian Speakers Toastmasters2926-3-10.3%870.3%
Watford Speakers4535-10-22.2%964.8%
TJXpressions21232+9.5%588.5%

Clubs with biggest membership net gain this year

AreaClubNameMembers
Base
Members
Now
Members
Growth
DCP goals
K31811645London Public Speakers6182+216
A465257932Reading Verizon Toastmasters020+200
C344413554Kings Cross Speakers2037+174
K5813762371st London Toastmasters5672+164
L94210965Speak Out620+143
B522277701Kings Speakers3144+136
C55920958Google UK Speakers921+122
L474824London Business School Public Speaking Club6474+108
A468471Reading Speakers Club3646+103
A42595108Chaseside Speakers Toastmasters Club - J.P.Morgan Chase empl2332+94

Clubs with biggest membership net loss this year

AreaClubNameMembers
Base
Members
Now
Members
Growth
DCP goals
C456509383Yahoo UK450-450
C55110330Amway Toastmasters340-340
B65233407Wellington Management London Toastmasters Club270-270
C54146282J.P. Morgan First Class Speakers298-210
B67365London Athenian Speakers Toastmasters Club6043-173
A464834667Hungerford Speakers170-170
A15151748Tech Data Toastmasters140-140
B64537042Sytel Reply Toastmasters140-140
H555439Brighton & Hove Speakers Club3824-145
B294026237The Toast Rack130-131

Clubs with no new members this year (DCP goals 7-8)

AreaClubNameMembers
Base
Members
Now
Members
Growth
DCP goals
J211937571FM Global Communicators2222+01
K592130480State Street London Speakers80-80
H534323615Leatherhead Toastmasters00+00
C334413693CFA Institute Emea Club00+00
B64537042Sytel Reply Toastmasters140-140
J74797518CROUGHTON TOASTMASTERS30-30
A464834667Hungerford Speakers170-170
C55110330Amway Toastmasters340-340
A15151748Tech Data Toastmasters140-140
B65233407Wellington Management London Toastmasters Club270-270
A465257932Reading Verizon Toastmasters020+200
A145347060Payments People00+00
J45512141Stand & Deliver1411-32
C456509383Yahoo UK450-450
K586623248KPMG Kommunicators024+01
J106688553Valleys and Vale Speakers022+01
K316718705MS Orators032+01
K586718778Bloomberg London Toastmasters063+01
B296723090Medidatians UK022+01
L96746656Mindshare Toastmasters037+01

20 clubs found with no new members.

Club retention rates by renewal period

85% and higher highlighted in green.
AreaClubNameOctober renewalsApril renewalsDCP goals
9/30 baseRenewedPercent3/31 baseRenewedPercent
J4309Thame Speakers272281.5%3000.0%3
L47501London Communicators Club282589.3%4000.0%2
A42742Hallmark Speakers423173.8%4300.0%3
J4762Aylesbury Speakers231982.6%2200.0%4
K582027City of London Toastmasters Club473370.2%31825.8%5
L612326HOD Speakers Club3347142.4%4100.0%4
L92390Berkeley Square Speakers Toastmasters Club564580.4%5900.0%7
H532487Epsom Speakers Club372567.6%4300.0%4
K312656Speakeasy@Credit Suisse361747.2%2800.0%1
B292731Riverside Communicators594983.1%5735.3%6
A462965Newbury Speakers Club251976.0%2200.0%5
C23149Holborn Speakers684058.8%6400.0%3
J73297Oxford Speakers Club342985.3%3600.0%4
B524141Grosvenor Square Speakers452862.2%4000.0%6
J74166Bardwell Speakers Club1517113.3%2000.0%3
J44410Leighton Buzzard Better Speakers Club161593.8%1400.0%2
L474824London Business School Public Speaking Club583967.2%7334.1%8
J214827Chiltern Speakers Club312993.5%3300.0%7
J225161Thamesdown Speakers Club362569.4%4200.0%1
B65235London Olympians Speakers Toastmasters Club464087.0%4300.0%2
C345257Tube Talk Toastmasters351851.4%2500.0%3
H535391Mole Valley Speakers Club341852.9%2400.0%2
H555439Brighton & Hove Speakers Club462145.7%4200.0%5
J215461Maidenhead Speakers Club494489.8%5800.0%3
J75503Bicester Achievers Toastmasters Club241562.5%2600.0%1
A15774Solent Speakers Club2125119.0%1800.0%5
K585964Broadgate Speakers353394.3%4012.5%4
J226874Abingdon Speakers Club2626100.0%2800.0%4
H327298Arun Speakers422354.8%4100.0%5
B67365London Athenian Speakers Toastmasters Club843845.2%7511.3%3
L617749Harrovian Speakers Toastmasters242083.3%28414.3%7
B67951London Corinthians Toastmasters533056.6%5900.0%2
C337989St Pauls Speakers393794.9%3800.0%5
A468471Reading Speakers Club3539111.4%4600.0%3
A628580Northavon Speakers Toastmasters Club422252.4%5800.0%4
K318923Women In Banking And Finance Club413073.2%4300.0%3
H358959Bromley Speakers523669.2%4312.3%3
L99079Excalibur Speakers3131100.0%3700.0%5
A19090Wessex Speakers Club302996.7%2800.0%7
A149834Guildford Speakers Club553970.9%4500.0%6
H379934Kent Speakers Club11981.8%2015.0%1
B29589261Trojan Speakers Club443170.5%4500.0%6
K59589935Citi Criers Club392359.0%4400.0%0
A42595108Chaseside Speakers Toastmasters Club - J.P.Morgan Chase empl2528112.0%2700.0%4
H35625647The Speakers of Croydon Club2729107.4%2414.2%4
L47647094Northern Lights Speakers Club262076.9%3013.3%4
B8674907London Cardinals Club663654.5%6500.0%7
H37710647Canterbury Communicators Club292379.3%3200.0%3
H37739066Tunbridge Wells Speakers Club2121100.0%2100.0%3
J21758236Windsor Speakers Club512854.9%4700.0%5
K3760422MLP London Bridge Speakers452351.1%5000.0%6
K59762850Meridian Speakers Club422866.7%3300.0%2
K31778270Canary Wharf Communicators Club312580.6%2500.0%3
H37782690Toasted Sandwich Toastmasters Club251664.0%1800.0%3
C45835375Early Bird Speakers544990.7%5800.0%2
H35840230Croydon Communicators Club292586.2%2900.0%5
B6885179West London Speakers Club491938.8%4900.0%3
A14886002Woking Speakers Toastmasters Club3435102.9%3738.1%4
L56893055WIBF Speakers-City Club3132103.2%2800.0%3
A62907029South West Speakers2125119.0%2813.6%4
H55941371Eastbourne Speakers Club252392.0%2400.0%3
A14961893Camberley Speakers302170.0%3500.0%3
J101014712Voice of Wales222090.9%2400.0%4
J71045890Oxford Orators Club1719111.8%1000.0%7
J41053038Berkhamsted Speakers Club302996.7%3200.0%5
B521095711Polish Your Polish2325108.7%3100.0%5
K31107650Bank Speakers251248.0%2000.0%4
L611139794Watford Speakers352982.9%4100.0%3
A421163131Casterbridge Speakers2525100.0%2700.0%5
J111182918Cheltenham Speakers382873.7%4200.0%2
C331182993Cass Toastmasters392461.5%39615.4%5
H551240705Battle Speakers Club272177.8%2800.0%3
K591246707Lewisham Speakers Club311548.4%3226.2%2
A621249064Armada Speakers29827.6%2600.0%3
A11279299Hamwic Speakers493367.3%3600.0%6
H321321786County Communicators232191.3%2200.0%6
A461348895Microsoft Speakers Club27933.3%1900.0%3
K591352811Speakers Corner393282.1%3925.1%3
K5813762371st London Toastmasters975556.7%7700.0%4
L471407974Angel Speakers161593.8%2100.0%2
C331414048ACCAmembers Breakfast Club241979.2%2800.0%1
C21417626Bloomsbury Speakers452351.1%4400.0%2
K311492774Woodford Green Speakers222090.9%2600.0%2
A141500528Farnham Speakers Club211990.5%2000.0%4
H321503299Worthing Speaker's Club252392.0%2800.0%6
C51519329Covent Garden Speakers442659.1%5511.8%6
J41535757Swan Speakers1212100.0%1200.0%2
B81592500Phoenix Speakers2121100.0%2827.1%3
H351638915Purley Speakers211781.0%28414.3%2
A421768164Ferndown Speakers161381.2%1300.0%6
K31811645London Public Speakers2660230.8%2500.0%6
J211937571FM Global Communicators262284.6%2600.0%1
C452078451Society Speakers301756.7%2700.0%4
K592130480State Street London Speakers800.0%000.0%0
B522165768Imperial College Speakers16637.5%2000.0%1
J102205990Cardiff Toastmasters322268.8%3100.0%6
C342269349Russian English Speakers23730.4%1500.0%2
L562271336BlackRock Speaks392359.0%4400.0%2
B522277701Kings Speakers382771.1%3200.0%6
K592540540London Trustmasters23939.1%2214.5%2
A142673910Fluor Farnborough Speakers29931.0%2500.0%3
L92684362Experience French342676.5%2713.7%4
A12685904Spinnaker Speakers261661.5%2400.0%6
H552798330Lewes Speakers Club242395.8%2400.0%1
C23025177Connected Speakers London302376.7%3400.0%4
J113105854Malvern Speakers373286.5%3900.0%5
J213124015Wokingham Speakers372773.0%2900.0%2
C343255072Clerkenwell Speakers391230.8%3213.1%1
H353518670Connected Speakers Bromley20945.0%1900.0%1
A463599330Basingstoke Speakers221881.8%1700.0%4
L613688847TJXpressions281967.9%2300.0%2
K583808273PMI UK Toastmasters Club262284.6%2300.0%4
B294026237The Toast Rack2100.0%2600.0%1
B84108290Ofgem Speakers Club201155.0%3000.0%4
K314137457Stratford London Toastmasters060.0%1800.0%4
B84138266London Victorians0370.0%000.0%5
B524144038104 London Debaters0310.0%2600.0%2
C54146282J.P. Morgan First Class Speakers29724.1%8400.0%0
C54169140City Limits Speakers0270.0%2900.0%6
L94210965Speak Out24729.2%24520.8%3
J114277469Gloucester Speakers0240.0%800.0%4
L564321433Data Science Speakers Club0230.0%000.0%1
H534323615Leatherhead Toastmasters000.0%000.0%0
H534349640SURBITON SPEAKERS0360.0%000.0%3
C344413554Kings Cross Speakers0190.0%000.0%4
C334413693CFA Institute Emea Club000.0%000.0%0
C24413860ICF London Toastmasters0260.0%4200.0%2
L564421897Barings Speaking Club0230.0%000.0%3
L94495118Paddington Toastmasters0170.0%000.0%4
B64537042Sytel Reply Toastmasters000.0%2100.0%0
A624547336Bath Spa Toastmasters0260.0%400.0%4
L474580487Tottenham Speakers Club0120.0%000.0%3
J214670783Ascot Speakers0180.0%000.0%4
C344713088GS London Toastmasters Club0160.0%000.0%1
J74797518CROUGHTON TOASTMASTERS000.0%000.0%0
A464834667Hungerford Speakers000.0%000.0%0
C454958564Strand Speakers0250.0%000.0%2
B294967311Discovery Soap Box000.0%000.0%1
L565042742Deutsche Bank Toastmasters London0140.0%000.0%2
J105076057Porthcawl Speakers Club0120.0%000.0%2
K35101315RLC Toastmasters0240.0%000.0%5
C55110330Amway Toastmasters000.0%000.0%0
A15151748Tech Data Toastmasters000.0%000.0%0
H325159873Clinical Communicators0100.0%000.0%2
C335195874Ropemaker Place Toastmasters0120.0%000.0%0
B65233407Wellington Management London Toastmasters Club000.0%000.0%0
A465257932Reading Verizon Toastmasters0200.0%000.0%0
A145347060Payments People000.0%000.0%0
H555424679TPR Speakers Club0230.0%000.0%3
H325492830Gatwick Communicators000.0%000.0%3
J225494849Infineum Milton Hill Speakers0450.0%000.0%3
J45512141Stand & Deliver0110.0%000.0%2
H355513601Clapham Connectors0270.0%000.0%3
A625812194Bristol Central Speakers0120.0%000.0%3
C55920958Google UK Speakers0110.0%000.0%2
K315930690db Toastmasters - Canary Wharf0240.0%000.0%5
K35987771Central London Toastmasters0620.0%000.0%6
C336113540Barking Toastmasters000.0%000.0%1
C26451860Blue Fin Speakers0120.0%000.0%3
C456509383Yahoo UK000.0%000.0%0
K586541394Master Speakers0240.0%000.0%2
K586623248KPMG Kommunicators000.0%0240.0%1
J106688553Valleys and Vale Speakers0220.0%000.0%1
K316718705MS Orators000.0%000.0%1
K586718778Bloomberg London Toastmasters000.0%000.0%1
B296723090Medidatians UK000.0%000.0%1
L96746656Mindshare Toastmasters000.0%000.0%1

39 clubs with 85+% October renewals, 0 clubs with 85+% April renewals.